Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GREENGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-4.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+5.1%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 1HE
← Back to All Properties