30, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+137.5%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000+39.0%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,150+9.9%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,250+81.7%
Sold on 6 April 1995
Terraced
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1