Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WINCHESTER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£580,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Other
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 28 January 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5HZ
← Back to All Properties