4, THE ROOKERIES, STAITHE ROAD, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR34 0BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+167.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,500-36.4%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+157.8%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-9.2%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1