38, LARKFIELD WAY, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 8EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£760,000+101.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500+51.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1