35, SOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+44.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-3.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+111.6%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+75.8%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1