50, ROSEBAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 5YT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,500+37.7%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1