Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROSSLYN AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7UQ
← Back to All Properties