Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+24.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+103.7%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties