Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£20,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£20,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,900
-3.3%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Detached
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6QF
← Back to All Properties