MOLES END, MOLES HILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT22 0QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,540,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£698,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£3,540,000+24.6%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Detached
+£698,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,842,000+122.9%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Detached
+£1,567,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,275,000+63.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£780,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1