Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ELM HOUSE, KNOWSLEY PARK LANE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+128.5%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 3LZ
← Back to All Properties