3, WINCHESTER STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£615,000+146.0%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 16 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1