Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURNETTS GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+0.8%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+73.6%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 5 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7BY
← Back to All Properties