Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE RIDGEWAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+81.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+45.2%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2NR
← Back to All Properties