133, ANSTEY LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+59.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+91.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1