Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 109, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+51.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties