Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 3HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+36.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500
+48.6%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+257.9%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£101,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,400
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3HS
← Back to All Properties