38, BATT FURLONG, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£127,000+154.3%
Sold on 9 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+29.7%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1