Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, KNIGHTLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+64.6%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 14 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 8QA
← Back to All Properties