Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£214,995
+10.3%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,950
+24.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+62.7%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+44.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties