Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+65.2%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+40.2%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+13.9%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties