16D, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 6RP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+47.5%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+11.9%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+17.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+26.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+62.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1