Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+83.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+63.0%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties