Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORBURY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.6%
Price Change
+£462,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+260.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£462,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9BY
← Back to All Properties