Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAYFIELD ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,685,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+574.1%
Price Change
+£1,435,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,685,000
+574.1%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Detached
+£1,435,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8XD
← Back to All Properties