Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEWINS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+78.6%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+43.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties