Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, UNDERCLIFF GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+52.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£477,500
+151.3%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1EA
← Back to All Properties