Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GLADSMUIR CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,500
+21.3%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+32.9%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3JD
← Back to All Properties