Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.6%
Price Change
-£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
-48.6%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5DA
← Back to All Properties