Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKSIDE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+41.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+30.4%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+46.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+34.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FY
← Back to All Properties