214, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 5BW

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+98.8%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£80,000-18.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
-£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,750-15.0%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500+12.5%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000-3.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+36.8%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1