Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+19.1%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+20.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+61.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£48,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,900
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties