Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VERDALE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,250
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.4%
Price Change
+£112,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,250
+249.4%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9TG
← Back to All Properties