Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
-12.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+41.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2DA
← Back to All Properties