79, REPTON STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,000+149.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+43.8%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1