30, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+21.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,950+233.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£265,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+36.5%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1