Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,500
+31.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties