68, KIPLING WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+151.5%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+69.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1