48, HOLDENBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 8DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+115.2%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+57.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+60.9%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1