Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,000
+2.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250
-0.7%
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties