Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLIVERS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+22.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+83.7%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£65,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,800
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5UL
← Back to All Properties