Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
617, GATEWAY EAST, MARSH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,770 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,770
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8AY
← Back to All Properties