Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NAB LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-1.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,200
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4PT
← Back to All Properties