19, REGENCY SQUARE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+27.7%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+89.5%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,995+13.8%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1