Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DUDLEY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+88.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6BZ
← Back to All Properties