Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, GEORGE LAMBTON AVENUE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+86.1%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0BN
← Back to All Properties