Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TRINITY STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+2.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1BY
← Back to All Properties