Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146C, OLD KEMPSHOTT LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+92.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+44.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5EN
← Back to All Properties