Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+97.6%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+3.7%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5EX
← Back to All Properties